Class Schedule

FACILITY TOUR

SAFETY PROTOCOLS

VIRTUAL CLASS OPTIONS

MOST In-Studio classes shown below offer a streaming option utilizing the latest technology available.

Class Sessions            
Location            
Age Range
Dance Style
Class Type
Class Level
Class Week Day
Enrollment Type:
DISCOUNTED YOUTH CLASS PASS Various Mon to Sun   Various – Various
Acro I- Minis & Juniors (ages 6 to 8) 6 Weeks Janet Hobson Sat   10:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Acro I- Youth (ages 9 to 15) 5 Weeks Heather Rianne Mon   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Acro I- Youth (ages 9 to 15) 6 Weeks Heather Rianne Sat   10:45 AM – 11:45 AM
Acro II- Youth (ages 9 to 15) 6 Weeks Heather Rianne Thurs   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Pre-Ballet- Tots (ages 3-4) 6 Weeks Tia Monet Flores Thurs   4:55 PM – 5:40 PM
Pre-Ballet- Tots (ages 3-4) 6 Weeks Heather Rianne Sat   9:45 AM – 10:30 AM
Pre-Ballet- Minis (ages 5-6) 6 Weeks Janet Hobson Sat   9:45 AM – 10:30 AM
Ballet- Beginner: Youth (ages 10-17) 5 Weeks Janet Hobson Tues   6:30 PM – 7:45 PM
Ballet- Beginner: Youth (ages 10-17) 6 Weeks Heather Rianne Thurs   5:30 PM – 6:45 PM
Ballet- Beginner: Youth (ages 10-17) 6 Weeks Heather Rianne Sat   11:45 AM – 1:00 PM
Ballet- Advanced Beginner: Youth (ages 10-17) 6 Weeks Laura Franklin Wed   5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
Pre-Pointe: Youth (ages 12-17) 6 Weeks Laura Franklin Sat   11:15 AM – 11:45 AM
Ballet- I (Technique) [Sept-June] 6 Weeks Laura Franklin Sun   1:30 PM – 2:45 PM
Ballet- II (Technique) [Sept-June] 5 Weeks Janet Hobson Mon   6:00 PM – 7:15 PM
Ballet- III (Technique) [Sept-June] 6 Weeks Laura Franklin Sat   10:00 AM – 11:15 AM
Ballet- IV (Technique) [Sept-June] 6 Weeks Laura Franklin Wed   6:30 PM – 7:45 PM
Technique Drills- Youth (ages 8-15) 6 Weeks Laura Franklin Sat   12:45 PM – 1:45 PM
Contemporary- Beginner (Technique): Youth (ages 10-17) 6 Weeks Janet Hobson Tues   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Contemporary- Advanced Beginner (Technique): Youth (ages 10-17) 6 Weeks Laura Franklin Thurs   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Contemporary- Beginner (Technique): Youth (ages 10-17) 5 Weeks Heather Rianne Mon   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Contemporary- Advanced Beginner (Choreography): Teens (age 13-17) 6 Weeks Gab Calderon Tues   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Contemporary- Intermediate/Advanced (Choreography): Youth (ages 13-17) 6 Weeks Fatima Farhan Wed   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Contemporary- INFERNO Team (ages 10-14) 2 Weeks Laura Franklin Tues   4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Contemporary- SYNERGY Team (ages 9-12) 4 Weeks Amanda Nicole DiTullio Mon   5:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Contemporary- IGNITE Team (ages 11-15) 2 Weeks Laura Franklin Thurs   5:15 PM – 7:15 PM
Contemporary- OPSIS Team (ages 13-17) 3 Weeks Abby Leithart Wed   4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Hip Hop & Creative Dance: Tots (ages 3-4) 5 Weeks Ivana Jane Valenzuela Sat   10:00 AM – 10:45 AM
Hip Hop & Creative Dance: Minis (ages 5-6) 6 Weeks Ivana Jane Valenzuela Sat   10:45 AM – 11:30 AM
Hip Hop- Beginner: Juniors (ages 7-9) 5 Weeks Julia Potterfield Mon   5:40 PM – 6:40 PM
Hip Hop- Beginner: Juniors (ages 7-9) 6 Weeks Ivana Jane Valenzuela Sat   11:45 AM – 12:45 PM
Hip Hop- Beginner: Youth (ages 10-15) 5 Weeks Katherine Zukeri Mon   5:40 PM – 6:40 PM
Hip Hop- Beginner: Youth (ages 10-15) 6 Weeks Katherine Zukeri Fri   5:45 PM – 6:45 PM
Hip Hop- Beginner: Youth (ages 10-15) 6 Weeks Manny Freeman Sat   12:45 PM – 1:45 PM
Hip Hop- Beginner: Teens (ages 15-17) 6 Weeks Ivana Jane Valenzuela Tues   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Hip Hop- Beginner: Teens (ages 15-17) 6 Weeks Demetrius White Wed   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Hip Hop- Beginner: Teens (ages 15-17) 6 Weeks Manny Freeman Sat   11:45 AM – 12:45 PM
Hip Hop- Intermediate: Teen (ages 13-17) 5 Weeks Katherine Zukeri Mon   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Hip Hop- Intermediate/Advanced: Youth (ages 10-17) 6 Weeks Demetrius White Wed   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Hip Hop Fusion- Advanced: Youth (ages 15-17) 6 Weeks Derek Brown Tues   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Hip Hop Cardio (Fitness): Teens (age 13-17) 5 Weeks Danielle Gillyard Tues   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
PRO DANCE PREP (Technique & Choreography): Teens (age 13-17) 6 Weeks Marielle Thurs   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Hip Hop- FLARE Team (ages 7-10) 1 Weeks Catelynn Brown Sat   1:45 PM – 3:45 PM
Hip Hop- BETA Team (ages 10-13) 4 Weeks Amanda Nicole DiTullio Tues   4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Hip Hop- INSCAPE Team (ages 10-14) 1 Weeks Demetrius White Sat   1:45 PM – 3:45 PM
Hip Hop- OMEGA Team (ages 10-15) 5 Weeks Nikki Gambhir Sun   2:45 PM – 4:45 PM
Hip Hop- GENESIS Team (ages 11-14) 2 Weeks Eve Ramirez Sun   12:45 PM – 2:45 PM
Hip Hop- THEO Team (ages 12-15) Katherine Zukeri Sun   2:45 PM – 4:45 PM
Hip Hop- DELTA Team (ages 13-17) 2 Weeks Jodeci Milhouse Sun   2:45 PM – 4:45 PM
Jazz & Contemporary Fusion- Beginner: Juniors (ages 7-9) 5 Weeks Janet Hobson Tues   5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Jazz- Beginner (Technique): Teens (age 13-17) 6 Weeks Ronnique Wed   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Jazz- Beginner (Technique): Teens (age 13-17) 6 Weeks Laura Franklin Sat   11:45 AM – 12:45 PM
Street Jazz (Choreography)- Teens (ages 13-17) 5 Weeks Katherine Zukeri Mon   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Street Jazz (Choreography)- Teens (ages 13-17) 5 Weeks Gab Calderon Tues   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Street Jazz (Choreography)- Teens (ages 13-17) 6 Weeks Katherine Zukeri Fri   7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Jazz- IMPACT Team (ages 9-12) 2 Weeks Laura Franklin Sun   2:45 PM – 4:45 PM
Jazz- SPARX Team (ages 11-14) 4 Weeks Amanda Nicole DiTullio Mon   7:15 PM – 9:15 PM
Jazz- DYNAMIX Team (ages 12-15) 5 Weeks Amanda Nicole DiTullio Wed   4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
Jazz- KINETIX Team (ages 14-18) 5 Weeks Amanda Nicole DiTullio Thurs   7:15 PM – 9:15 PM
K-POP (Technique & Choreography)- Teens (ages 13-17) 6 Weeks Shobha Negi Wed   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
K-POP (Technique & Choreography)- Teens (ages 13-17) 6 Weeks Shobha Negi Sat   11:45 AM – 12:45 PM
Shuffle- Beginner (Foundation & Flow): Youth (ages 10-17) 6 Weeks Allie Ready Thurs   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Shuffle- Intermediate (Foundation & Flow): Youth (ages 10-17) 6 Weeks Allie Ready Thurs   8:45 PM – 9:45 PM
Tap- Beginner: Youth (ages 7-12) 6 Weeks Ana Tomioshi Thurs   5:40 PM – 6:40 PM
Tap- Beginner: Teen (ages 13-17) 5 Weeks Melissa Bastidas Tues   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Tap- Advanced Beginner: Teens (ages 13-17) 6 Weeks Ana Tomioshi Thurs   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Tap- Low Intermediate: Teen (ages 13-17) 6 Weeks Ana Tomioshi Thurs   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Tap- Intermediate/Advanced: Teen (ages 13-17) 5 Weeks Jodeci Milhouse Tues   6:45 PM – 7:45 PM
Broadway Tap- Low Intermediate: Teens (ages 13-17) 6 Weeks Melissa Bastidas Tues   7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Tap: RHYTHMIC Team (ages 9-14) 1 Weeks Melissa Bastidas Tues   4:45 PM – 6:45 PM
Tap: MELODIC Team (ages 12-15) 2 Weeks Jodeci Milhouse Sun   12:45 PM – 2:45 PM